Staff Kependidikan

TENAGA ADMINISTRASI

NO. NAMA NIM
1. Ir. Tri Agung Prasetyo 196110041988031002
2. Probowati, S.H. 196309171986032001
3. Nopi Nugraha, S.E. 197811262002122005
4. Umar Syahban Muhammad, S.IP. 197010241999031001
5. Chandra Eko Wahyudi Utomo, S.Si. 197906262005011004
6. Sartam 196306171988031003
7. Muhtarom 196206271986011002
8. Buntari, S.P. 196604101999031001
9. Vina Widowati, A.Md. 197708142002122007
10. Nurani Lisetiowati, S.E. 196612032001122001
11. Silfia Hafiandhari, S.E. 197107182006042001
12. Agus Sugiyanto 197208201999031004
13. Indaryani, A.Md. 198002142009102001
14. Barlean Bagus Satrio Aji 197202222001121001
15. Susila 197108062002121001
16. Mulyono 196801192005011001
17. Taufik Hendratno 196808232005011001
18. Jamaludin 196807282005011001
19. Hariyanto 196902272006041001
20. Ali 197004122006041001
21. Moch. Erwin Silasa 197608222008101001
22. Edi Suryanto 198010162009101002
23. Sugeng Hariadi 196505012014091001
24. Mochamad Karsono 197703172014091001
25. Achmad Zaini 197009082014091001
26. Sutrisno 197506062014091002
27. Toriman 197112162014091002
28. Mohammad Ramli Yung Yung 197005152014091003

 

 

 

TENAGA KONTRAK ADMINISTRASI

NO. NAMA NIP
1. Misnali 760890013
2. Mulyadi Andriawan 760030306
3. Dra. Sanik 760030310
4. Mistari 760007038
5. Hari Wibowo 760007043
6. Asep Kurniawan 760008135
7. Achmad Ediroh 760009253
8. Naning Sulistiyowati Agustin, S.Sos. 760010281
9. Heru Purwanto 760010280
10. Budi Setiawan 760010279
11. Reni Apriliyana, S.Sos. 760010282
12. Toufan Wahyudi Okfian Darto, S.Sos. 760010292
13. Angky Rizki Pradana, S.Pd. 760010290
14. Siti Mutmainah 760010284
15. Sugianto 760010321
16. Shofyan Hady Setyawan 760010336
17. Noven Zainal Abidin 760011445
18. Ferli Ana Ristanti 760012474
19. Dobe Hermanto, SE 760012510
20. Panuluh Tri Prammana, S.E 760014608
21. Agung Prasetyo, S.Sos. 760016779
22. Muhammad Jofi, A.Md. 760018086

 

Comments are closed.